Search: Keyword:
Category: 
Sort by: 

Thompson, Jeff Principal
Smith, Keith Assistant Principal
Barnett, Jill Elementary Counselor
Messer, Tammy High School Counselor

Arrington, Patricia Kindergarten
Barber, Pamela Teacher
Benefield, Cindy Teacher 5th/6th grade science
Bonner, Cindy 7th and 8th Grade English
Boyd, Randy Teacher/Coach
Carpenter, Renae Math
Crews, Bryan PE/Health/Drivers Ed
Cross, Karri 1st Grade Teacher
Crumbley, Nancy Special Education
Daniel, Jennifer 5th - 8th Special Education
Decker, Justin 11th and 12th Grade Social Science
Downs, Sharry Elementary PE Aide
Easter, Sharon Special Education Paraprofessional
Edwards, Sandee 1st Grade Teacher
Fincher, Mrs. E. Teacher
Gay, Lane County-wide Instructional Coach
Hamilton, Dilmos Band / Art Sciences
Holloway, Stacy 5th and 6th Grade Math
Howard, Mary Jane Teacher
Johnson, Bethany 11th and 12th Grade Math
Johnson, Brad Career Tech / Vo Ag
Jones, Robert 9th and 10th Grade History
Looney, Kelly Elementary Special Education
Loveless, Whitney 3rd Grade Teacher
McCain, Noelle 5th and 6th Grade Reading
McLeod, Veronica 5th and 6th Grade--Reading
Miller, Suzan Teacher - Kindergarten
Mitchell, Ryan 11th and 12th Grade Science
Moore, Doug K - 6th Grade PE
Nixon, Amy 9th and 10th Grade English
Paris, Martha Library Aide
Rider, Wendy 7th-8th Grade History
Roberts, Sara Reading Specialist
Rollins, Sabrina 2nd Grade Teacher
Sanders, Jennifer 3rd Grade Teacher
Simpson, Kim 4th Grade Teacher
Snyder, Dustin Title 1 Paraprofessional
Snyder, Hannah 11th and 12th Grade English
Stewart, Gilda Kindergarten
Sutton, Josh 7th and 8th Grade Math
Swafford, Kasey 5th and 6th Grade Language Arts
Taylor, Karen 1st Grade Teacher
Ward, John 9th and 10th Grade Science
Ward, Marilynn Media Specialist
Weathington, Cheryl Special Education
Wortham, Lindsey 2nd Grade Teacher
Wright, Charles ISS/ALC
Triplett, Kristi Pre-K Lead Teacher
Jacobs, Harriet Spanish Teacher

Alexander, Jean Dot SRO
Burge, Johnathon Custodian
Burk, Donna Cook
Crawley, Stephanie Secretary
Daughtry, Betty Sue Cook
Davenport, Goldie Cook
Entrekin, Carolyn Custodian
Fordham, Kelly LPN
Gosdin, Susan Head Cook
Heard, Rachel Secretary/Bookkeeper
Hubbard, Kathy Cook
Jennings, Randy Bus Driver
McCollough, April Custodian
Meadows, Mandy Bookkeeping/Finance
Rollins, Mandy Woodland PTA
Sears, Yvonne Cook
Strain, Kerri Lunchroom Manager

Parmer, Wendell